Optical Transceiver Module
10GB Modules

Finisar FTLX2672D327 FTLX2672D333 10G BIDI 30 km SFP + transceptor óptico

Finisar FTLX2672D327/ FTLX2672D333 is 10G BIDI 1271/1331nm 30K SFP+, the Extended temperature range is -40°C to 85°C, with 1 year warranty. Check datasheet, price and details on www.opticalmodulemanufacturers.com.

  • Artículo No.:

    FTLX2672D3xx
  • marca:

    Finisar
  • Puerto de embarque:

    Shenzhen
  • garantía:

    1 Year
  • condición:

    New
  • temperatura:

    -40°C to 85°C
  • velocidad de datos:

    10G
  • distancia:

    30KM
  • longitud de onda:

    1271/1331nm
  • conector:

    LC
detalles del producto

Finisar FTLX2672D327 FTLX2672D333 10G BIDI 30km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Finisar FTLX2672D327 /FTLX2672D333 is the 10G BIDI 1271/1331nm SFP Transceiver Module. It can be used in Data Center, Enterprise switch line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN.


Features

Part number Finisar FTLX2672D327/FTLX2672D333
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength 1271/1331nm & 1331/1271nm
Distance 30KM
Fiber Type BIDI SFP
Connector LC
Warranty 1-year
Form Factor SFP+
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Power Supply 3.3V
Package 10pc/CT


Product Selection
FTLX2672D327: Wavelength = 1271/1331 nm
FTLX2672D333: Wavelength = 1331/1271 nm


Details

Finisar’s FTLX2672D327/FTLX2672D333 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 30km over a single-strand Single Mode fiber. This capability doubles the capacity of installed legacy single mode fiber links. They are compliant with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.


Applications

  • 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet
  • 1000BASE-LX10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel
  • 2.457 Gb/s CPRI
  • 3.072 Gb/s CPRI/LTE
  • 4.915 Gb/s CPRI/LTE
  • 6.144 Gb/s CPRI/OBSAI/LTE
  • 9.8304 Gb/s CPRI/LTE

10G BIDI SFP+

Envíenos una consulta

¡Nos pondremos en contacto con usted tan pronto como sea posible!

Productos relacionados

derechos de autor © 2022 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..todos los derechos reservados. energizado por dyyseo.com

Chatea ahora

chat en vivo

Si tiene preguntas o sugerencias, por favor déjenos un mensaje, ¡le responderemos tan pronto como podamos!